Active Past Grand Masters

 

  • M.W. Rick Wightman (2022-2023)
    Lodge: Ft. Union No. 28 & Mt. Moriah No. 51
    Tioga ND
  • M.W. Daniel Haugen (2021-2022)
    Lodge: Lebanon No. 34 & Mandan No. 8
    Bismarck ND
 
  • M.W. Bob Wedberg Jr. (2020-2021)
    Lodge: Shiloh No. 1
    Hunter ND
  • M.W. Lowell Domier (2019-2020)
    Lodge: Goose River No. 19
    Bismarck ND
  • M.W. Dale Sandstrom (2018-2019)
    Lodge: Lewis & Clark No. 32
    Bismarck ND
  • M.W. Mark Williamson (2017-2018)
    Lodge: North Star No. 16
    Larimore ND
  • M.W. Roger Stout (2016-2017)
    Lodge: Mt. Moriah No. 51
    Williston ND
  • M.W. David Bickel (2014-2015)
    Lodge: Bismarck No. 5
    Bismarck ND
  • M.W. Wendel VanWechel (2013-2014)
    Lodge: Goose River No. 19
    Mayville ND
  • M.W. Charles Beeber (2012-2013)
    Lodge: Sunrise No. 130
    Fargo ND
  • M.W. Lon Kvasager (2011-2012)
    Lodge: Malta No. 131
    Grand Forks ND
  • M.W. Brian Burkett (2010-2011)
    Lodge: Bismarck No. 5
    Bismarck ND
  • M.W. Michael Bakken (2009-2010)
    Lodge: Goose River No. 19
    Mayville ND
  • M.W. Alvin Wold (2008-2009)
    Lodge: Ft. Union No. 128
    Watford City ND
  • M.W. Ed Samuelson JR (2007-2008)
    Lodge: Rolla No. 66
    West Fargo ND
  • M.W. David Jensen (2006-2007)
    Lodge: Lewis & Clark No. 132
    Hazen ND
  • M.W. Darrel Schrader (2005-2006)
    Lodge: M.W. Darrel Schrader
    Kansas City KS
  • M.W. Ron Penfold (2004-2005)
    Lodge: Star in the West No. 33
    Las Vegas NV
  • M.W. William A. (Del) Alvord (2003-2004)
    Lodge: Rolla No. 66
    Bottineau ND
  • M.W. Alan L. Malm (2002-2003)
    Lodge: Flasher No. 106
    Flasher ND
  • M.W. Ray F. Webb (2000-2001)
    Lodge: Star in the West No. 33
    Minot ND
  • M.W. Bruce I. Christianson (1996-1997)
    Lodge: Ashlar No. 69
    Minot ND
  • M.W. Curtiss Mundahl (1994-1995)
    Lodge: Cando No. 40
    Cando ND
  • M.W. Neil C. Rowe (1993-1994)
    Lodge: Acacia No. 4
    Grand Forks ND
  • M.W. Jim Savaloja (1992-1993)
    Lodge: Welcome No. 54
    Leeds ND
  • M.W. H. Allen Ohrt (1991-1992)
    Lodge: Sunrise No. 130
    Fargo ND
  • M.W. Arv Burvee (1990-1991)
    Lodge: Fairmount Tri-State No. 37
    Fairmount ND
  • M.W. Donald J. Laschkewitsch (1988-1989)
    Lodge: Bismarck No. 5
    Bismarck ND
  • M.W. James L. Stokke (1985-1986)
    Lodge: Mt. Moriah No. 51
    Williston ND
  • M.W. Arnold L. Ellingson (1984-1985)
    Lodge: Shiloh No. 1
    Fargo ND
  • M.W. F. Stan Sharkey (1978-1979)
    Lodge: Bismarck No. 5 
    Bismarck ND
 
 

 

Visitors

Today 153

Yesterday 306

Week 1446

Month 3210

All Time 460620